55M Dash - Finals
1
Laura Sherman
Wahlert- Dub
7.64
2
Morgan Funke
Beckman- D
7.76
3
Jamila Johnson
Rams
7.83
4
Jonteonna Tucker
Dvpt- West
7.86
5
Brittany Allendorf
Wahlert- Dub
8.03
6
Jackie Ganshirt
Wahlert- Dub
8.06
7
Katie Smith
Rams
8.08
8
Katie Ehlers
Dub Hempstead
8.22
55M Dash - Prelims - Heat 1
1
Morgan Funke
Beckman- D
7.85
2
Jonteonna Tucker
Dvpt- West
7.86
3
Brittany Allendorf
Wahlert- Dub
8.10
4
Katie Ehlers
Dub Hempstead
8.23
5
Na'Esa Jeffereson
Dvpt- West
8.57
6
Katelyn Schroeder
Dub Hempstead
8.64
7
Angel Miller
Rams
9.23
8
Rose Tai
Dvpt- West
9.90
55M Dash - Prelims - Heat 2
1
Jamila Johnson
Rams
7.86
2
Grace Nebel
Beckman- D
8.47
3
Lauryn Swigart
Central- Elkader
8.62
4
Corina Cook
Rams
8.75
5
Darci Eberhardt
Central- Elkader
8.83
6
Ashley Thill
Dub Hempstead
8.96
7
Rebecca Taylor
Dub Hempstead
9.84
55M Dash - Prelims - Heat 3
1
Laura Sherman
Wahlert- Dub
7.69
2
Jackie Ganshirt
Wahlert- Dub
8.06
3
Katie Smith
Rams
8.25
4
Gabbi Lenth
Central- Elkader
8.32
5
Ellen Friede
Dvpt- West
8.33
6
Anna Olberding
Beckman- D
8.39
7
Libby Brosius
Wahlert- Dub
8.61
200M Dash - Finals - Heat 4
6
Sarina Miller
Rams
30.99
15
Kaylyn Miller
Dvpt- West
34.80
16
Jimee Chong
Dub Hempstead
35.18
20
Lindsey Sinnes
Dvpt- West
37.13
21
Carly Franklin
Dub Hempstead
39.02
200M Dash - Finals - Heat 3
9
Anna Olberding
Beckman- D
32.00
14
Paige Snitker
Dub Hempstead
33.12
17
Megan Ertl
Beckman- D
35.68
18
Kristi Eberhardt
Central- Elkader
36.10
Tatum Keck
Rams
DNS
200M Dash - Finals - Heat 2
3
Alli Osterberger
Wahlert- Dub
29.64
7
Allie Levsen
Dvpt- West
31.07
8
Katie Smith
Rams
31.59
10
Katelyn Schroeder
Dub Hempstead
32.06
11
Katie Fitzgerald
Beckman- D
32.25
12
Ariel Dennler
Central- Elkader
32.42
200M Dash - Finals - Heat 1
1
Anna Sherman
Wahlert- Dub
28.49
2
Jamila Johnson
Rams
29.47
4
Bailey Hasken
Wahlert- Dub
30.11
5
Sabrina Smith
Wahlert- Dub
30.92
13
Faye Meyer
Beckman- D
33.11
19
Tegan Duffy
Dvpt- West
36.38
400M Dash - Finals - Heat 4
18
Megan Ertl
Beckman- D
1:18.95
19
Emerson Rheingans
Dub Hempstead
1:20.82
20
Courtney Pfab
Rams
1:22.13
21
Eileen Baird
Rams
1:30.43
400M Dash - Finals - Heat 3
1
Ellie Osterberger
Wahlert- Dub
1:07.53
5
Julia Meehan
Dub Hempstead
1:08.65
12
Katie Fitzgerald
Beckman- D
1:12.70
13
Abby Atkins
Dvpt- West
1:13.42
16
Faye Meyer
Beckman- D
1:13.82
400M Dash - Finals - Heat 2
9
Holly Hohmann
Wahlert- Dub
1:10.92
10
Bailey Sandman
Dub Hempstead
1:12.15
11
Savanah Strunk
Dvpt- West
1:12.38
14
Isabella Tharp
Dub Hempstead
1:13.71
15
Valerie Herbst
Wahlert- Dub
1:13.74
17
Ariel Dennler
Central- Elkader
1:16.37
400M Dash - Finals - Heat 1
2
Alexia Funk
Central- Elkader
1:07.68
3
Jayme Finn
Dvpt- West
1:08.17
4
Dyon Hickman
Dvpt- West
1:08.18
6
Sarina Miller
Rams
1:09.65
7
Cassie Trentz
Rams
1:09.67
8
Anna Olberding
Beckman- D
1:10.49
55M Hurdles - Finals
1
Bailey Vance
Wahlert- Dub
9.51
2
Kiana Stender
Central- Elkader
9.78
3
Anna Tuecke
Central- Elkader
9.79
4
Kortney Lightfoot
Rams
9.81
4
Grace Gudenkauf
Rams
9.81
6
Brooke Lucas
Beckman- D
10.11
7
Anna Kramer
Dub Hempstead
10.26
8
Isabella Tharp
Dub Hempstead
10.51
55M Hurdles - Prelims - Heat 1
1
Isabella Tharp
Dub Hempstead
10.23
2
Anika Brehm
Beckman- D
10.94
3
Sydney Schneider
Dvpt- West
10.97
4
Taylor Groharing
Dvpt- West
11.13
5
Ellen Friede
Dvpt- West
11.82
55M Hurdles - Prelims - Heat 2
1
Bailey Vance
Wahlert- Dub
9.62
2
Kortney Lightfoot
Rams
9.85
3
Anna Tuecke
Central- Elkader
10.09
4
Grace Gudenkauf
Rams
10.12
5
Alyssa Barker
Central- Elkader
11.41
6
Katie FitzPatrick
Dub Hempstead
11.48
55M Hurdles - Prelims - Heat 3
1
Kiana Stender
Central- Elkader
9.80
2
Brooke Lucas
Beckman- D
10.18
3
Anna Kramer
Dub Hempstead
10.19
4
Katie Kramer
Rams
10.38
5
Brie Tauber
Dub Hempstead
11.13
6
Marissa Boleyn
Rams
11.86
600M Run - Finals - Heat 2
5
Heather Morley
Dub Hempstead
2:05.48
6
Emma Earles
Wahlert- Dub
2:07.12
7
Lilly Ries
Dub Hempstead
2:07.35
11
Sage Smith
Dub Hempstead
2:15.26
12
Haley Manders
Dub Hempstead
2:15.79
14
Mackenzie Vlazney
Central- Elkader
2:23.60
15
Grace Rodman
Central- Elkader
2:24.36
16
McKenna Romel
Dvpt- West
2:47.73
600M Run - Finals - Heat 1
1
Krystal Tranel
Wahlert- Dub
1:57.15
2
Carissa Moyna
Central- Elkader
1:57.15
3
Zaria Lambert
Dvpt- West
2:00.43
4
Hannah Peake
Rams
2:03.47
8
Megan Rochleau
Central- Elkader
2:08.49
9
Courtney Schaeffer
Dvpt- West
2:09.87
10
Jamie Wilson
Rams
2:11.63
13
Emily Kruse
Rams
2:18.52
Mia Rampton
Rams
NT
800M Run - Finals
1
Haley Schroeder
Central- Elkader
2:36.09
2
Sami Johnson
Dvpt- West
2:42.84
3
Emily Schmitt
Dub Hempstead
2:45.96
4
Zaria Lambert
Dvpt- West
2:49.09
5
Becca Kennedy
Beckman- D
3:02.34
6
Grace Bradley
Rams
3:05.83
7
Hannah Kuehl
Central- Elkader
3:06.48
8
Emerson Rheingans
Dub Hempstead
3:15.84
9
Mallory Dillon
Dub Hempstead
3:19.20
10
Megan Klein
Dub Hempstead
3:23.27
Jamie Wilson
Rams
DNS
Hanna Meyer
Wahlert- Dub
DNS
1500M Run - Finals
1
Heather Hostager
Dub Hempstead
5:44.64
2
Megan Donovan
Rams
5:44.75
3
Ashley Funk
Central- Elkader
5:50.88
4
Victoria Healey
Rams
5:53.40
5
Ananda Easley
Rams
6:03.35
6
Madeline Shearer
Rams
6:04.18
7
Ellyn Simon
Dub Hempstead
6:04.38
8
Amber Freund
Dub Hempstead
6:08.51
9
Abby Ratermann
Dvpt- West
6:36.67
McKenna Romel
Dvpt- West
DNS
3000M Run - Finals
1
Casey Nichols
Dub Hempstead
11:20.25
2
Caissa Tuley
Dub Hempstead
11:46.54
3
Kristan Brown
Dub Hempstead
12:07.40
4
Pam Friede
Dvpt- West
13:05.77
5
Sara Salas
Dub Hempstead
13:40.09
6
Abby Ratermann
Dvpt- West
14:33.36
7
McKenna Romel
Dvpt- West
18:17.00
High Jump - Finals
1
Anna Tuecke
Central- Elkader
4-10.00
2
Bailey Sandman
Dub Hempstead
4-08.00
3
Paisley Kascel
Dub Hempstead
4-08.00
4
Grace Gudenkauf
Rams
4-06.00
4
Amber Smothers
Dub Hempstead
4-06.00
6
Erin McGrath
Dub Hempstead
4-06.00
7
Kaitlyn Weeden
Dvpt- West
4-06.00
8
Anna Brondyke
Rams
4-06.00
9
Ananda Easley
Rams
4-04.00
10
Taylor Groharing
Dvpt- West
4-02.00
Mackenzie Vlazney
Central- Elkader
NH
Long Jump - Finals
1
Jenna Coates
Dub Hempstead
15-01.00
2
Sarah Lauer
Dub Hempstead
14-06.75
3
Emily Schwendinger
Dub Hempstead
14-05.75
4
Ashley Funk
Central- Elkader
14-01.00
5
Sami Johnson
Dvpt- West
14-01.00
6
Alyssa Barker
Central- Elkader
13-02.25
7
Megan Nemechek
Central- Elkader
12-10.75
8
Lauryn Swigart
Central- Elkader
12-05.75
Kathryn Turnis
Dub Hempstead
ND
Shot Put - Finals - Heat 2
11
Lindsey Sinnes
Dvpt- West
28-01.50
15
Chelbie Maurer
Central- Elkader
25-09.00
16
Audra McMahon
Wahlert- Dub
25-08.00
19
Tonee LaFeyette
Rams
24-02.50
20
Maddie Powers
Dub Hempstead
23-11.50
21
Kristi Eberhardt
Central- Elkader
23-07.50
22
Ellie Akins
Rams
23-01.00
23
Kamey Melody
Dvpt- West
22-08.00
24
Hanna Oberbroeckling
Dub Hempstead
21-08.50
25
Grace Rodman
Central- Elkader
21-05.50
26
Cat Edal
Dub Hempstead
21-05.00
27
Brianna Tieden
Central- Elkader
20-08.00
28
Caitlyn Kennedy
Beckman- D
20-06.50
Shot Put - Finals - Heat 1
1
Maddie Nilles
Wahlert- Dub
38-00.50
2
Anna Hedges
Dvpt- West
36-03.00
3
Katie Malone
Dvpt- West
32-06.50
4
Meredith Ruden
Rams
32-02.00
5
Megan Gronau
Dub Hempstead
30-05.00
6
Andrea Goedert
Rams
30-03.00
7
Lillian Kies
Rams
29-10.50
8
Makenzie Pitcher
Dvpt- West
29-02.00
9
Sydney Schneider
Dvpt- West
28-06.50
10
Murphy Bleymeyer
Dub Hempstead
28-05.50
12
Lindsay Althoff
Beckman- D
27-09.00
13
Hannah Lueck
Beckman- D
27-00.00
14
Mallory Ruden
Rams
26-09.50
16
Paige Snitker
Dub Hempstead
25-08.00
18
Morgan Jacobson
Central- Elkader
24-07.00
4X200M Relay - Finals - Heat 2
3
Wahlert- Dub
1:58.73
Runners
Holly Hohmann
Bailey Hasken
Sabrina Smith
Ellie Osterberger
 
7
Rams
2:03.59
Runners
Abby Connolly
Taylor Redmond
Frances Inzenhofer
Anna Brondyke
 
9
Dub Hempstead
2:04.66
Runners
Ashley Thill
Erin McGrath
Amber Smothers
Taylor Owens
 
10
Dvpt- West
2:20.51
Runners
Tegan Duffy
Rose Tai
Kaylyn Miller
Na'Esa Jeffereson
 
4X200M Relay - Finals - Heat 1
1
Wahlert- Dub
1:50.13
Runners
Anna Gall
Katy Fricano
Anna Sherman
Alli Osterberger
 
2
Rams
1:52.65
Runners
Carolyn Davis
Hannah Cook
Emma Sass
Stevie Lambe
 
4
Dvpt- West
1:58.92
Runners
Ellen Friede
Dyon Hickman
Allie Levsen
Jonteonna Tucker
 
5
Dub Hempstead
2:01.06
Runners
McKenna Johnson
Brie Tauber
Jenna Coates
Sarah Lauer
 
6
Beckman- D
2:01.20
Runners
Morgan Funke
Grace Nebel
Brooke Lucas
Anika Brehm
 
8
Central- Elkader
2:04.46
Runners
Megan Nemechek
Chelbie Maurer
Gabbi Lenth
Darci Eberhardt
 
4X400M Relay - Finals - Heat 2
7
Wahlert- Dub
4:43.02
Runners
Bailey Vance
Krystal Tranel
Kaylee Osterberger
Emma Earles
 
8
Dub Hempstead
4:47.32
Runners
Becca Zillig
Emily Schmitt
Emily Buchheit
Heidi Welu
 
9
Rams
4:49.29
Runners
Natalie Donath
Mackenzie Gaherty
Amy English
Jenna Viertel
 
10
Central- Elkader
5:00.76
Runners
Carissa Moyna
Megan Nemechek
Chelbie Maurer
Darci Eberhardt
 
11
Dvpt- West
5:10.76
Runners
Na'Esa Jeffereson
Pam Friede
Kaitlyn Weeden
Savanah Strunk
 
4X400M Relay - Finals - Heat 1
1
Wahlert- Dub
4:12.20
Runners
Abbie Denlinger
Anna Gall
Laura Sherman
Katy Fricano
 
2
Central- Elkader
4:24.73
Runners
Kiana Stender
Anna Tuecke
Emily Asche
Haley Schroeder
 
3
Rams
4:28.28
Runners
Carolyn Davis
Hannah Cook
Emma Sass
Stevie Lambe
 
4
Dub Hempstead
4:32.39
Runners
Bailey Ohnesorge
Bailey Hornback
Elli Saddler
Casey Nichols
 
5
Beckman- D
4:39.38
Runners
Morgan Funke
Grace Nebel
Brooke Lucas
Anika Brehm
 
6
Dvpt- West
4:39.91
Runners
Dyon Hickman
Sami Johnson
Jayme Finn
Zaria Lambert
 
4X800M Relay - Finals
1
Dub Hempstead
10:29.97
Runners
Elli Saddler
Emily Buchheit
Erin Lange
Heather Muntz
 
2
Central- Elkader
10:56.02
Runners
Kiana Stender
Emily Asche
Ashley Funk
Haley Schroeder
 
3
Wahlert- Dub
10:56.40
Runners
Jade Romagna
Kelly Boge
Hanna Meyer
Abbie Denlinger
 
4
Wahlert- Dub
10:57.24
Runners
Kaylee Osterberger
Grace Herber
Maeve Breslin
Madeline Hilby
 
5
Rams
11:16.62
Runners
Kathryn Sheckles
Amy English
Mackenzie Gaherty
Elizabeth Connolly
 
6
Rams
11:18.88
Runners
Victoria Healey
Madeline Shearer
Natalie Donath
Ananda Easley
 
7
Dvpt- West
11:20.01
Runners
Pam Friede
Courtney Schaeffer
Sami Johnson
Zaria Lambert
 
8
Dub Hempstead
11:38.89
Runners
Becca Zillig
Sami Jo Meyers
Ashley Leibfried
Heidi Welu
 
1600-Distance Medley Relay - Finals - Heat 2
4
Dub Hempstead
5:06.15
Runners
Mallory McDonald
Emily Schwendinger
Heather Hostager
Kristan Brown
 
7
Rams
5:20.03
Runners
Cassie Trentz
Lexi Kneif
Kathryn Sheckles
Emilie Dalsing
 
8
Dvpt- West
5:24.00
Runners
Brenna Diedrich
Kassie Remley
Kaitlyn Weeden
Courtney Schaeffer
 
1600-Distance Medley Relay - Finals - Heat 1
1
Dub Hempstead
4:34.97
Runners
Katie Ehlers
Anna Kramer
Bailey Ohnesorge
Heather Muntz
 
2
Wahlert- Dub
4:35.50
Runners
Brittany Allendorf
Jackie Ganshirt
Kelly Boge
Jade Romagna
 
3
Rams
5:01.32
Runners
Corina Cook
Marissa Boleyn
Elizabeth Connolly
Jenna Viertel
 
5
Dvpt- West
5:14.09
Runners
Abby Atkins
Savanah Strunk
Jayme Finn
Pam Friede
 
6
Central- Elkader
5:18.09
Runners
Morgan Jacobson
Lauryn Swigart
Megan Rochleau
Alyssa Barker