50M Dash - Finals
1
Jasmine Staebler
Clayton Ridge
7.20
2
Alyssa Crock
Tipton
7.26
3
Hope Heitman
Clayton Ridge
7.39
4
Jaderial Staebler
Clayton Ridge
7.48
5
Jonteonna Tucker
Dvpt- West
7.50
Elyna Simon
Clayton Ridge
DNS
50M Dash - Prelims - Heat 1
1
Jasmine Staebler
Clayton Ridge
7.21
2
Kaitlyn Ronnebaum
Edgewood - Colesburg
7.82
3
Jenny Jebsen
Tipton
7.89
4
Morgan Steger
Edgewood - Colesburg
8.76
5
Alexis Klinkhammer
Epworth- WD
8.84
50M Dash - Prelims - Heat 2
1
Blake Smith
Clayton Ridge
7.68
2
Emily Schwendinger
Dbq Hempstead
7.91
3
Taylor Groharing
Dvpt- West
8.28
4
Paige Snitker
Dbq Hempstead
8.33
5
Amber Cummins
Tipton
8.59
50M Dash - Prelims - Heat 3
1
Jonteonna Tucker
Dvpt- West
7.46
2
Cassidy Olberding
Epworth- WD
8.01
3
Sydney Schneider
Dvpt- West
8.30
4
Angel Miller
Dbq Senior
8.70
5
Iszy Creveling
Anamosa
9.12
50M Dash - Prelims - Heat 4
1
Mi Kayla Whitman
Anamosa
7.48
2
Mallory McDonald
Dbq Hempstead
8.03
3
Katelyn Schroeder
Dbq Hempstead
8.07
4
Abby Atkins
Dvpt- West
8.15
5
Brie Tauber
Dbq Hempstead
8.18
50M Dash - Prelims - Heat 5
1
Jaderial Staebler
Clayton Ridge
7.48
2
Anna Kramer
Dbq Hempstead
7.73
3
Fanny Bore
Anamosa
7.89
4
Ashley Thill
Dbq Hempstead
8.21
5
Maize Nurre
Edgewood - Colesburg
8.92
50M Dash - Prelims - Heat 6
1
Haley Heitman
Clayton Ridge
7.50
2
Morgan Tujetsch
Clayton Ridge
7.99
3
Ashlyn Fortune
Anamosa
8.64
4
Carly Franklin
Dbq Hempstead
9.42
5
Dani Miller
Clayton Ridge
9.85
Madison Harland
Dvpt- West
DNS
50M Dash - Prelims - Heat 7
1
Taylor Schaefers
Clayton Ridge
7.53
2
Emma Steil
Epworth- WD
7.92
3
Na'Esa Jeffereson
Dvpt- West
8.00
4
Savanah Strunk
Dvpt- West
8.07
5
Brenna Diedrich
Dvpt- West
8.34
6
Rose Tai
Dvpt- West
9.96
50M Dash - Prelims - Heat 8
1
Elyna Simon
Clayton Ridge
7.25
2
Abbey Koerperich
Epworth- WD
7.62
3
Hope Mather
Edgewood - Colesburg
8.26
4
Kaitlyn Weeden
Dvpt- West
8.40
5
Tegan Duffy
Dvpt- West
9.06
6
Rebecca Taylor
Dbq Hempstead
9.14
50M Dash - Prelims - Heat 9
1
Jamila Johnson
Dbq Senior
7.51
2
Jayme Finn
Dvpt- West
7.78
3
Lucrezia Miseria
Tipton
8.38
4
Molly Anderson
Clayton Ridge
8.69
5
Kallyn Miller
Dvpt- West
8.71
Katie Smith
Dbq Senior
DNS
50M Dash - Prelims - Heat 10
1
Alyssa Crock
Tipton
7.34
2
Katie Ehlers
Dbq Hempstead
7.68
3
Ellen Friede
Dvpt- West
7.91
4
Sophie Wilt
Anamosa
8.06
5
Allison Voss
Edgewood - Colesburg
8.69
6
Maddie Strauser
Anamosa
9.42
50M Dash - Prelims - Heat 11
1
Tawny Menster
Anamosa
8.03
2
Olivia Feldmann
Epworth- WD
8.43
3
Mariah Balajaha
Clayton Ridge
8.53
4
Abi Jostand
Clayton Ridge
8.86
5
Kassie Remley
Dvpt- West
8.90
Michaela Triemer
Tipton
DNS
50M Dash - Prelims - Heat 12
1
Hope Heitman
Clayton Ridge
7.45
2
Ana Santos
Edgewood - Colesburg
7.94
3
Allie Levsen
Dvpt- West
8.02
4
Jimee Chong
Dbq Hempstead
8.70
5
Ciaira Grinstead
Clayton Ridge
8.77
6
Kathryn Turnis
Dbq Hempstead
9.12
400M Dash - Finals - Heat 5
7
Mackenzie Gaherty
Dbq Senior
77.52
13
Mia Rampton
Dbq Senior
1:20.44
14
Grace Bradley
Dbq Senior
1:22.18
15
Marissa Meyers
Clayton Ridge
1:25.16
16
Theresa Easley
Dbq Senior
1:25.57
21
Alexis Schramel
Clayton Ridge
1:42.66
Elaina Pfiffner
Dbq Senior
DNS
400M Dash - Finals - Heat 4
4
Savanah Strunk
Dvpt- West
74.90
6
Mallory McDonald
Dbq Hempstead
77.05
8
MacKenzie Wegmann
Edgewood - Colesburg
77.83
9
Ellie ONeill
Dbq Hempstead
78.23
19
Annelie Wohlers
Edgewood - Colesburg
1:31.08
Lucrezia Miseria
Tipton
DNS
400M Dash - Finals - Heat 3
11
Emilee Hamann
Tipton
79.26
12
Allie Levsen
Dvpt- West
1:20.34
17
Na'Esa Jeffereson
Dvpt- West
1:26.97
20
Kallyn Miller
Dvpt- West
1:39.17
Devan Siegert
Dbq Hempstead
DNS
Courtney Willenborg
Clayton Ridge
DNS
400M Dash - Finals - Heat 2
3
Jayme Finn
Dvpt- West
73.20
10
Abby Atkins
Dvpt- West
78.83
Jonteonna Tucker
Dvpt- West
DNS
Madison Harland
Dvpt- West
DNS
400M Dash - Finals - Heat 1
1
Reagan Rosalez
Epworth- WD
68.59
2
Zaria Lambert
Dvpt- West
69.63
5
Dyon Hickman
Dvpt- West
75.06
18
Kassie Remley
Dvpt- West
1:29.40
50M Hurdles - Finals
1
Taylor Schaefers
Clayton Ridge
8.79
2
Megan Frommelt
Epworth- WD
8.93
3
Elayna Bahl
Epworth- WD
9.02
4
Tiffany Schott
Tipton
9.22
5
Erica Armstrong
Clayton Ridge
9.65
50M Hurdles - Prelims - Heat 1
1
Megan Frommelt
Epworth- WD
8.93
2
Erica Armstrong
Clayton Ridge
9.54
3
Isabella Tharp
Dbq Hempstead
9.91
4
Amber Smothers
Dbq Hempstead
9.98
5
Sydney Schneider
Dvpt- West
10.21
50M Hurdles - Prelims - Heat 2
1
Sierra Tentis
Epworth- WD
9.63
2
Emily Falkers
Tipton
9.91
3
Bailey Sandman
Dbq Hempstead
9.92
4
Taylor Groharing
Dvpt- West
10.33
5
Ellen Friede
Dvpt- West
10.48
50M Hurdles - Prelims - Heat 3
1
Elayna Bahl
Epworth- WD
9.11
2
Rachel Anderegg
Clayton Ridge
10.35
3
McKenna Johnson
Dbq Hempstead
10.48
4
Paisley Kascel
Dbq Hempstead
11.27
Devan Siegert
Dbq Hempstead
DNS
50M Hurdles - Prelims - Heat 4
1
Tiffany Schott
Tipton
9.45
2
Ashley Botsford
Epworth- WD
9.58
3
Samantha DeMoss
Tipton
10.06
4
Mariah Balajaha
Clayton Ridge
11.31
50M Hurdles - Prelims - Heat 5
1
Taylor Schaefers
Clayton Ridge
8.90
2
Kennedy Clark
Epworth- WD
10.08
3
Kyann Brayden
Edgewood - Colesburg
10.14
4
Chloe Carithers
Edgewood - Colesburg
10.31
50M Hurdles - Prelims - Heat 6
1
Kendra Elgin
Epworth- WD
9.79
2
Jenna Coats
Dbq Hempstead
9.91
3
Taylor Owens
Dbq Hempstead
11.01
Hanna Horsfield
Epworth- WD
DNS
600M Run - Finals - Heat 3
5
Elizabeth Connolly
Dbq Senior
2:06.57
7
Amy English
Dbq Senior
2:07.40
8
Alyssa Hefel
Clayton Ridge
2:07.87
10
Sami Jo Meyers
Dbq Hempstead
2:10.24
14
Ciaira Grinstead
Clayton Ridge
2:18.64
17
Courtney Pfab
Dbq Senior
2:27.35
18
Mallory Dillon
Dbq Hempstead
2:31.76
Samantha Pfab
Dbq Senior
DNS
600M Run - Finals - Heat 2
2
Ashley Clinton
Edgewood - Colesburg
2:01.31
3
Ellie Siech
Tipton
2:02.38
4
McKenna Olberding
Epworth- WD
2:02.67
11
Alex Oldham
Anamosa
2:14.47
12
Emily Tompkins
Anamosa
2:17.10
15
Sage Smith
Dbq Hempstead
2:21.82
600M Run - Finals - Heat 1
1
Cassie Hermsen
Epworth- WD
2:00.26
6
Emma Duncan
Anamosa
2:07.37
9
Pam Friede
Dvpt- West
2:08.40
13
Courtney Schaeffer
Dvpt- West
2:17.44
16
Lauren Proehl
Dvpt- West
2:23.32
19
Lexi Coiner
Dvpt- West
2:32.64
800M Run - Finals - Heat 2
1
Laura Snyder
Epworth- WD
2:41.68
6
Kassie Behnke
Anamosa
2:55.74
10
Morgan Fannon
Edgewood - Colesburg
3:01.32
11
Megan Zieser
Edgewood - Colesburg
3:05.39
13
Heather Morley
Dbq Hempstead
3:12.17
14
Nicoline Fredensborg
Tipton
3:24.88
15
Megan Klein
Dbq Hempstead
3:25.04
16
Emmarie Huseman
Tipton
3:25.34
17
Emma Kerns
Edgewood - Colesburg
3:37.73
800M Run - Finals - Heat 1
2
Sami Johnson
Dvpt- West
2:45.28
3
Kristan Brown
Dbq Hempstead
2:47.58
4
Alyssa Dougherty
Epworth- WD
2:49.17
5
Claire Duncan
Anamosa
2:51.29
7
Zaria Lambert
Dvpt- West
2:56.06
8
Heather Hostager
Dbq Hempstead
2:57.05
9
Becca Zillig
Dbq Hempstead
3:01.17
12
Kassandra Rosenbum
Clayton Ridge
3:05.80
1000M Run - Finals - Heat 2
2
Kari Fitzpatrick
Edgewood - Colesburg
3:35.46
3
Nicole Breitbach
Clayton Ridge
3:47.47
4
Brenna Fransen
Dbq Hempstead
3:51.84
7
Katie Busch
Edgewood - Colesburg
3:53.84
8
Heidi Welu
Dbq Hempstead
3:54.50
12
Maria Gudenkauf
Epworth- WD
4:04.48
13
Lilly Ries
Dbq Hempstead
4:11.87
14
Abby Ratermann
Dvpt- West
4:13.86
16
Lauren Proehl
Dvpt- West
4:30.13
17
Hannah Moss
Anamosa
4:46.74
18
Madison Cousins
Dvpt- West
5:57.86
1000M Run - Finals - Heat 1
1
Jasmine Staebler
Clayton Ridge
3:28.98
5
Brittany Savolt
Epworth- WD
3:52.88
6
Pam Friede
Dvpt- West
3:53.22
9
Tiffany Schott
Tipton
3:54.62
10
Alyssa Elijah
Tipton
4:02.74
11
Amber Freund
Dbq Hempstead
4:04.10
15
Laura Webb
Tipton
4:15.52
Lexi Coiner
Dvpt- West
DNS
1500M Run - Finals
1
Casey Nichols
Dbq Hempstead
5:23.24
2
Laura Snyder
Epworth- WD
5:30.28
3
Caissa Tuley
Dbq Hempstead
5:43.29
4
Alyssa Dougherty
Epworth- WD
6:04.06
5
Kassandra Rosenbum
Clayton Ridge
6:17.19
6
Ashley Leibfried
Dbq Hempstead
6:19.18
7
Courtney Schaeffer
Dvpt- West
6:19.81
8
Zoe Rezac
Tipton
6:20.92
9
Sara Salas
Dbq Hempstead
6:41.88
10
Abby Ratermann
Dvpt- West
6:45.03
11
Madison Cousins
Dvpt- West
8:59.36
3000M Run - Finals
1
Nicole Breitbach
Clayton Ridge
13:31.98
2
Alyssa Hefel
Clayton Ridge
14:09.05
3
Emmarie Huseman
Tipton
14:46.98
4
Lauren Proehl
Dvpt- West
15:30.23
5
Abby Ratermann
Dvpt- West
15:31.37
6
Lexi Coiner
Dvpt- West
15:58.29
High Jump - Finals
1
Cassie Hermsen
Epworth- WD
5-02.00
2
Paige Deppe
Epworth- WD
4-08.00
3
Reagan Rosalez
Epworth- WD
4-08.00
4
Amber Smothers
Dbq Hempstead
4-08.00
5
Bailey Sandman
Dbq Hempstead
4-06.00
6
Kaitlyn Weeden
Dvpt- West
4-06.00
7
Elyna Simon
Clayton Ridge
4-06.00
8
Paisley Kascel
Dbq Hempstead
4-06.00
9
Erin McGrath
Dbq Hempstead
4-04.00
10
Taylor Groharing
Dvpt- West
4-04.00
11
Blake Smith
Clayton Ridge
4-02.00
Courtney Willenborg
Clayton Ridge
NH
Long Jump - Finals - Heat 2
1
Taylor Schaefers
Clayton Ridge
15-05.25
2
Jaderial Staebler
Clayton Ridge
15-05.00
3
Kalyn Howe
Tipton
15-03.75
4
Emily Schwendinger
Dbq Hempstead
15-03.00
6
Mi Kayla Whitman
Anamosa
15-02.00
7
Sarah Lauer
Dbq Hempstead
15-01.00
8
Jenna Coats
Dbq Hempstead
14-09.50
10
Sami Johnson
Dvpt- West
14-00.00
11
Kyann Brayden
Edgewood - Colesburg
13-09.50
17
Chloe Carithers
Edgewood - Colesburg
13-01.00
Long Jump - Finals - Heat 1
5
Auna Allen
Epworth- WD
15-02.25
9
Haley Heitman
Clayton Ridge
14-02.50
12
Addie Ulbrich
Epworth- WD
13-08.50
13
Maggie Burds
Epworth- WD
13-07.50
13
Hope Mather
Edgewood - Colesburg
13-07.50
15
Rachel Anderegg
Clayton Ridge
13-07.00
16
Regann Pfeiler
Epworth- WD
13-03.25
18
Mariah Balajaha
Clayton Ridge
11-11.00
19
Morgan Steger
Edgewood - Colesburg
11-06.50
20
Meghan Sigwarth
Epworth- WD
11-02.50
Shot Put - Finals - Heat 4
1
Anna Hedges
Dvpt- West
38-07.00
2
Regan Kelchen
Epworth- WD
35-00.00
3
Caitlin Himes
Tipton
33-05.00
4
Allison Tucker
Epworth- WD
32-03.00
6
Megan Gronau
Dbq Hempstead
30-06.50
7
Katie Malone
Dvpt- West
30-01.00
9
Murphy Bleymeyer
Dbq Hempstead
29-06.00
10
Meredith Ruden
Dbq Senior
29-05.00
14
Andrea Goedert
Dbq Senior
28-06.50
17
Makenzie Pitcher
Dvpt- West
27-07.50
Jenna Steen
Dvpt- West
DNS
Shot Put - Finals - Heat 3
8
Alli Ryan
Tipton
29-06.50
11
Jocelyn Wiese
Epworth- WD
28-09.50
16
Cassidy Ward
Anamosa
27-11.00
20
Gabby Hall
Epworth- WD
26-09.00
22
Lillian Kies
Dbq Senior
25-10.50
23
Madison Sheckles
Edgewood - Colesburg
24-10.00
25
Olivia Bailey
Edgewood - Colesburg
24-08.00
26
Rachel Schmitt
Epworth- WD
23-06.50
27
Ali Braden
Anamosa
23-04.00
30
Kaylie Kamp
Epworth- WD
22-06.00
32
Maddie Powers
Dbq Hempstead
22-00.00
Shot Put - Finals - Heat 2
11
Kayleigh Simon
Epworth- WD
28-09.50
15
Mariah Balajaha
Clayton Ridge
28-00.00
18
Mallory Ruden
Dbq Senior
27-06.50
21
Morgan Tujetsch
Clayton Ridge
26-03.00
24
Paige Snitker
Dbq Hempstead
24-08.50
27
Tonee LaFeyette
Dbq Senior
23-04.00
33
Mallory Thul
Epworth- WD
21-01.00
36
Cat Edal
Dbq Hempstead
20-02.00
38
Hanna Oberbroeckling
Dbq Hempstead
16-07.50
40
Abi Jostand
Clayton Ridge
16-03.00
41
Michaela Henry
Dbq Hempstead
13-11.00
Shot Put - Finals - Heat 1
5
Erica Armstrong
Clayton Ridge
31-01.50
11
Marissa Meyers
Clayton Ridge
28-09.50
19
Hope Heitman
Clayton Ridge
27-05.00
29
Ellie Akins
Dbq Senior
23-03.00
31
Olivia Cowart
Dbq Senior
22-00.50
34
Jessica Garcia
Dbq Senior
20-11.00
35
Alexis Schramel
Clayton Ridge
20-08.00
37
McKenzie Capesius
Dbq Senior
18-04.00
39
Dani Miller
Clayton Ridge
16-03.50
42
Morgan Duve
Dbq Senior
12-09.00
Josie Mills
Dbq Senior
DNS
600 - Finals - Heat 6
12
Dbq Hempstead
1:33.48
Runners
 
17
Tipton
1:38.81
Runners
 
20
Edgewood - Colesburg
1:42.90
Runners
 
23
Anamosa
1:45.45
Runners
 
600 - Finals - Heat 5
14
Epworth- WD
1:38.19
Runners
 
18
Dbq Senior
1:39.36
Runners
 
19
Dbq Senior
1:42.13
Runners
 
21
Dbq Hempstead
1:44.21
Runners
 
600 - Finals - Heat 4
5
Anamosa
1:32.10
Runners
 
7
Dbq Senior
1:32.74
Runners
 
16
Dbq Hempstead
1:38.55
Runners
 
Clayton Ridge
DNS
Runners
 
600 - Finals - Heat 3
4
Tipton
1:31.43
Runners
 
10
Epworth- WD
1:33.11
Runners
 
13
Edgewood - Colesburg
1:35.61
Runners
 
15
Dvpt- West
1:38.53
Runners
 
600 - Finals - Heat 2
2
Clayton Ridge
1:30.37
Runners
 
6
Dbq Senior
1:32.67
Runners
 
11
Epworth- WD
1:33.13
Runners
 
22
Dvpt- West
1:44.91
Runners
 
600 - Finals - Heat 1
1
Dbq Senior
1:30.29
Runners
 
3
Epworth- WD
1:31.10
Runners
 
8
Dbq Hempstead
1:32.82
Runners
 
9
Dvpt- West
1:32.97
Runners
 
4X300M Relay - Finals - Heat 5
15
Tipton
3:39.52
Runners
 
18
Dvpt- West
3:48.30
Runners
 
19
Dvpt- West
3:54.80
Runners
 
20
Anamosa
3:59.69
Runners
 
4X300M Relay - Finals - Heat 4
10
Clayton Ridge
3:32.00
Runners
 
11
Edgewood - Colesburg
3:32.39
Runners
 
14
Epworth- WD
3:37.66
Runners
 
16
Epworth- WD
3:40.43
Runners
 
4X300M Relay - Finals - Heat 3
5
Tipton
3:22.91
Runners
 
8
Epworth- WD
3:28.25
Runners
 
9
Dvpt- West
3:31.50
Runners
 
17
Anamosa
3:45.03
Runners
 
4X300M Relay - Finals - Heat 2
1
Clayton Ridge
3:13.25
Runners
 
3
Epworth- WD
3:17.54
Runners
 
4
Dbq Senior
3:22.12
Runners
 
7
Epworth- WD
3:27.14
Runners
 
13
Dbq Senior
3:33.32
Runners
 
4X300M Relay - Finals - Heat 1
2
Dbq Senior
3:15.30
Runners
 
6
Dvpt- West
3:26.92
Runners
 
12
Dbq Hempstead
3:32.41
Runners
 
4X450M Relay - Finals - Heat 2
2
Clayton Ridge
5:37.47
Runners
 
5
Epworth- WD
6:23.85
Runners
 
6
Clayton Ridge
6:26.31
Runners
 
8
Dbq Senior
6:46.28
Runners
 
Epworth- WD
DNS
Runners
 
4X450M Relay - Finals - Heat 1
1
Dbq Hempstead
5:30.75
Runners
 
3
Dvpt- West
5:49.96
Runners
 
4
Dvpt- West
6:19.83
Runners
 
7
Epworth- WD
6:30.00
Runners
 
4X750M Relay - Finals
1
Dbq Hempstead
10:29.15
Runners
 
2
Dvpt- West
10:36.32
Runners
 
3
Epworth- WD
10:42.78
Runners
 
4
Anamosa
10:43.96
Runners
 
5
Dbq Senior
11:00.52
Runners
 
6
Epworth- WD
11:04.87
Runners
 
7
Dbq Hempstead
11:19.77
Runners
 
8
Tipton
11:21.74
Runners
 
9
Dbq Senior
11:38.68
Runners
 
Epworth- WD
DNF
Runners
 
Clayton Ridge
DNF
Runners